2015-2016 Elementary Class Lists

Kindergarten – Mrs. Jacki Cook – KJC Kindergarten – Mrs. Lori Crider – KLC
# Last Name First Name # Last Name First Name
1 Beatty Skyley F 1 Booze Alexander M
2 Bitner Landon M 2 Coons Austin M
3 Hardy Olivia F 3 Covert Madison F
4 Harris Austin M 4 Dean Olivia F
5 Johnson Taylee F 5 Dell William M
6 Johnson Trinity M 6 Doyle Madeline F
7 Keebaugh Jamie M 7 Hampton Casey M
8 McCarty Kaleb M 8 Johnson Quwhn F
9 Moats Kaylee F 9 Kline Natalie F
10 Naugle Nicholas M 10 O’Donnell Marlee F
11 Pennington Jacob M 11 Puckett Zandra F
12 Price Kylie F 12 Satterly Aneli F
13 Shoop Diesel M 13 Seburn Ford M
14 Sites Kassidy F 14 Smith Ethan M
15 Sites Logan F 15 Steck Hannah F
16 Varner Natalie F 16 Waters Thomas M
17 Warren Nevaeh F 17 Wolf Sawyer M
18 Whistler Madison F 18 Woods Brooke-Lynn F
Girls 10 Boys 8
Boys 8 Girls 10
Total 18 Total 18
First – Mrs. Mary Jo Daihl – 1D First – Mrs. Patricia Smith – 1S
Last Name First Name # Last Name First Name
1 Brown Sarah F 1 Arnold Kylie F
2 Clever Brady M 2 Daihl Blake M
3 DeGroff Jaycie F 3 Daniel Colton M
4 Demo Marissa F 4 Ehrhart Morgan F
5 Goldsmith Dyanna F 5 Fischer Levi M
6 Hall Leah F 6 Graham Phoebe F
7 Hockenberry Aubree F 7 Guyer Lane M
8 Jones Jocelynn F 8 Harry Adriana F
9 Kesecker Kylie F 9 Hasenbuhler Klairety F
10 McClure Gage M 10 Hoffmann Toree F
11 Rice Cali F 11 McMullen Trinadi F
12 Rosenberry Kyler M 12 Roseborough Gabriel M
13 Shoemaker Hannah F 13 Shawley Kaiden M
14 Shore Thomas M 14 Shore Evan M
15 Varner Casey M 15 Umbrell Kenzie F
16 Wood Michael M 16 Vosburg Makenna F
Boys 6 Boys 7
Girls 10 Girls 9
Total 16 Total 16
Second- Mrs. Nikki Burdge – 2B Second – Miss Dawn Miller – 2M
# Last Name First Name # Last Name First Name
1 Alexander Devin M 1 Abramson Blake M
2 Cluck Gabriella F 2 Argenbright McKenzie F
3 Detweiler Harleigh F 3 Bair Lily F
4 Hockenberry Oakley M 4 Beaumont Jack M
5 Huntsman Caylynn F 5 Burchfield Mason M
6 Johnson Sawyer F 6 Cook Wade M
7 Johnson Shelby F 7 Dixson Autumn F
8 Keating Riley M 8 Fleming Monika F
9 Kline Spencer M 9 Hall Logan M
10 Koser Kristian M 10 Hampton Kaydince F
11 McGee Finn M 11 Hartmire Chanler M
12 Naugle Noah M 12 Keck Stevie F
13 Peterson Jaret M 13 Myers Colton M
14 Pyles Alexis M 14 Neil Ethan M
15 Pyles Cole F 15 Simpson Isabella F
16 Thompson Taylor F 16 Wagaman Sadie F
17 Umbrell Kayden M 17 Zeigler Aden M
18 Walstrum Heavenleigh F
Girls 8 Girls 8
Boys 10 Boys 9
Total 18 Total 17
Third – Mrs. Shawna Coble -3C Third – Mrs. Lori Martin – 3LM Third – Mrs. Ashlee Myers – 3AM
# Last Name First Name # Last Name First Name # Last Name First Name
1 Bawell Jesse M 1 Adams Ben M 1 Cooper Jason M
2 Beaston Matthew M 2 Appleby Wade M 2 Daihl Hayden M
3 Beecher Cole M 3 Arnold Landon M 3 Daniel Lilian F
4 Bittinger Chase M 4 Chapman Katie F 4 Doyle Alexis F
5 Demo Leyla F 5 Coble Quaylee F 5 Goshorn Jacob M
6 Filer Hailey F 6 Coffman Jake M 6 Hammond Adam M
7 Hampton Owen M 7 Eutzy Haillie F 7 Hasenbuhler Krystalyn F
8 Kline Lauren F 8 Frazier Abigail F 8 Kauffman Shelby F
9 Kotmair Kyra F 9 Goshorn Alesha F 9 McAllen Sadie F
10 Lantz Parker M 10 Harris Karleah F 10 Ryder Brayden M
11 McCleary Destiny F 11 Hostler Broc M 11 Seibert Tucker M
12 Miller Hannah F 12 Keck Evan M 12 Thompson Ava F
13 Rogers Savannah F 13 Keefer Abigail F 13 Unger Abigail F
14 Rosenberry Corbin M 14 Neil Jadyn M 14 Varner Anthony M
15 Ryder Ayden M 15 Ryder Fawne F 15 Walters Jamie F
16 Steel Laken F 16 Umbrell Trevor M 16 Wolf Sadie F
17 Wingert Evan M
Girls 9
Girls 8 Girls 8 Boys 7
Boys 8 Boys 9 Total 16
Total 16 Total 17
Fourth – Mrs. Ruth Best – 4B Fourth – Mrs. Lisa Smith – 4S
# Last Name First Name # Last Name First Name
1 Beaumont Carson M 1 Arentz Karsin M
2 Boone Seth M 2 Bradley Noah M
3 Burdge Gracie F 3 Detweiler Daxten M
4 Coffman Lane M 4 Douglas Noah M
5 Covert Ethan M 5 Gelwicks Olivia F
6 Daihl Kailyn F 6 Goshorn Drew M
7 Hill Kylee F 7 Harris Savannah F
8 Johnson Ezra M 8 Harris Shayla F
9 Keating Nevaeh F 9 Hockenberry Sina F
10 Keefer Ryan M 10 Johnson Clay M
11 Kesecker Dylan M 11 Lemay Skylar M
12 Martin Riley M 12 McHenry Shane M
13 Murray Laynie F 13 Miley Laurel F
14 Swartz Megan F 14 Rebuck Luke M
15 Umbrell Eliza F 15 Rosenberry Kaden M
16 Voss Landon M 16 Stake Katelynn F
17 Wagaman Simon M 17 Steck Hallie F
Fifth – Mrs. Kristy Elbertson – 5E Fifth – Mrs. Joni Frey – 5F
# Last Name First Name # Last Name First Name
1 Booze Joey F 1 Alexander Ethan M
2 Douglas Tyler M 2 Ash Trever M
3 Fester Marina F 3 Brown Ethan M
4 Filer Kenneth M 4 Burdge Grant M
5 Gorman Owen M 5 Clever Nicole F
6 Hartmire Garrett M 6 Dean Nicolas M
7 Johnson Brighton M 7 Doyle Brycen M
8 Koser Ryan M 8 Jackson John M
9 Miley Seth M 9 Kimmel Gabriel M
10 Niemczuk Destiny F 10 Lisinski Kaysha F
11 O’Donnell Donovan M 11 McClure Madyson F
12 Rhodes Brock M 12 Reed Abigail F
13 Roseborough Journey F 13 Selak Kyle M
14 Sites Bria F 14 Simpson Blake M
15 Vosburg Kaylie F 15 Steck Gary M
16 Walls Braxton M 16 Walters Gracie F
17 Wood Skye F 17 Welsh Rebecca F
18 Willis Cooper M
19 Willis Daxten M
Boys 10 Girls 6
Girls 7 Boys 13
Total 17 Total 19